The Voice

Prize Winning Code Name City
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
4CMLSV Ray Beckefeld Lafayette, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
XXJTRD* Henry Barry Indianapolis, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
CY5NSG Daniel Cullen Washington, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
YP79G9 Clyde Mcfadden Indianapolis, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
3GVQ4N Larry Stoner Fort Wayne, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
7FQLLQ Elizabeth Strader Evansville, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
4MC2RL Raymond Thompson Lake Village, IN
VIP Trip to
The Voice Experience
7J53MD Kari Walmer Warsaw, IN

GOLDEN TICKET 2nd CHANCE PROMOTION WINNERS

Prize Winning Code Name City
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
3MXMVJ Brian DeMario Munster, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
9YL4SW Leann Davis Trafalgar, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
W6KQYR Yolanda Carter-Taylor Indianapolis, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
G2KHG3 Laura Clayton Fishers, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
HW4FN4 William Chambers Clinton, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
L74ZPX Jesse Dean Martinsville, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
DV9M7L Ron Jones Indianapolis, IN
BILLION DOLLAR
CHALLENGE™ Trip Prize
QKTJCV Ryan Keppel Greensburg, IN

Cash4Life

Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0833-011268096-189409 Kevin Kidwell Indianapolis, IN
$500 0828-009952768-184609 Sharon Boone Delpi, IN
$500 0789-037027328-189309 Angela Clark Brazil, IN
$500 0842-006693120-185909 Matt Hale Kendallville, IN
$500 0883-041059585-181309 Jeffery Nelson Salem, IN
$500 0866-039929345-188609 Carol York Indianapolis, IN
$500 0814-003409665-182009 Domel White Hammond, IN
$500 0867-048265729-185109 Tara Dossiema Merrillville, IN
$500 0811-038730240-184309 Roland Westfall Seymour, IN
$500 0852-050276608-181609 Rick Chambers Indianapolis, IN
$500 0825-054467073-185309 Paul Posz Shelbyville, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0733-036970752-186009 Robert Struhs Holmes Beach, FL
$500 0600-003903232-182709 Laurie Bednarek Mishawaka, IN
$500 0679-032399617-186909 Gerald Edwards Lafayette, IN
$500 0766-025587969-187309 Jana Favors Shelbyville, IN
$500 0751-058646273-187309 Jerry Green Richmond, IN
$500 0714-025781505-187609 Jeffery Hayes Highland, IN
$500 0748-046607104-183309 Roger Payton Seymour, IN
$500 0737-009057024-185709 Michael Roudebush Indianapolis, IN
$500 0696-013821952-187709 Ruth Sallier Cloverdale, IN
$500 0736-031782657-180109 Raymond Sobanski Cicero, IN
$500 0789-020877056-188809 Jeff Ware Anderson, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0659-045472000-182309 Elquisto Brown Muncie, IN
$500 0615-030060288-183809 Mark Quigley Indianapolis, IN
$500 0606-044325889-186809 Greg Palmer Fishers, IN
$500 0603-022062593-183909 Anita Lewis Marion, IN
$500 0687-064614912-189409 Charles Cavanaugh Indianapolis, IN
$500 0633-016759297-183109 Debra Mahony-Higgins Dunedin, FL
$500 0697-059890944-185409 Davis Brown South Whitley, IN
$500 0695-059855104-181109 David Weddle Hope, IN
$500 0612-009429248-189209 Faith Kennington Chicago, IL
$500 0673-050889472-188109 Misty Hatton Muncie, IN
$500 0695-043200768-186509 Sirena Kociara Burns Harbor, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0547-055481088-185709 William Black Indianapolis, IN
$500 0582-042844673-187209 Ron Harris Elkhart, IN
$500 0537-064883457-181809 David Claerbout Carmel, IN
$500 0598-057866752-185209 John Binkley Fort Wayne, IN
$500 0537-064810497-186609 Dale Russell Indianapolis, IN
$500 0566-055596800-188609 Karen Martin Gary, IN
$500 0536-043942657-188209 Cathy Cobbs Kokomo, IN
$500 0456-063830017-189509 Tina Lowe New Castle, IN
$500 0541-037065984-181909 Gary Martin Lapaz, IN
$500 0594-062385408-184809 Paul Maywald Griffith, IN
$500 0547-019573761-184609 Sheri Schenkel Garrett, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0466-029283328-187409 Brian Butler Fort Wayne, IN
$500 0515-041295618-181109 Cathy Cobbs Kokomo, IN
$500 0429-002740737-185309 Christopher Childs Hobart, IN
$500 0481-046331648-183509 Barb Carman Columbus, IN
$500 0508-029012225-182209 Gina Armstrong Indianapolis, IN
$500 0435-001864960-181209 Alan Dehaan Noblesville, IN
$500 0469-009516545-184009 Karen Landon Wolcottville, IN
$500 0447-000840705-184809 Richard Kazmierczak Michigan City, IN
$500 0486-004370432-186509 David Hinkle Lebanon, IN
$500 0430-058065665-182409 Aaron Brown Brookston, IN
$500 0507-012295937-188509 David Garn Auburn, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0341-022158593-188109 Chris Hopkins Indianapolis
$500 0411-046121728-183309 Mary Espinoza Fort Wayne
$500 0408-016300800-182309 Lana Eash Bristol
$500 0374-052095744-188409 James Duddy Kimmell
$500 0376-058658305-189309 Denise Wolford Countryside
$500 0362-017176320-186509 Donald Eggers Peru
$500 0258-020308482-180409 Dorinda McFarren Claypool
$500 0348-055684097-182109 Barbara Long Mooresville
$500 0397-051563267-180409 Lester Davis Gary
$500 0411-010180865-184109 Brian Henney Elizabethtown
$500 0389-053257216-182709 Tammy Goldman Jeffersonville
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0313-015996417-180409 Curtis Huff Indianapolis
$500 0264-059236865-181209 Sandra Le Loup Elkhart
$500 0302-022547456-181509 Jamie Fleming New Whiteland
$500 0248-022636800-187009 Jeivonia Allen Wabash
$500 0316-064235008-186809 Fred Wyant Indianapolis
$500 0327-031989248-186609 Larry Putchaven Chesterton
$500 0239-037158657-185709 Carol Williams Greenwood
$500 0285-005928961-181009 Christine Edwards Brazil
$500 0316-061966593-188409 Steven Andrus Michigan City
$500 0278-042322691-181809 Marcy Bowman Yorkton
$500 0286-008576256-189209 Frederick Basnight Indianapolis
Prize Winning Code Name City
$20,000 0153-036356866-186609 Barbara Pierce Hebron
$500 0236-056030466-185309 Jim Norwoods Greenwood
$500 0177-021091842-185709 Mertees Corley Michigan City
$500 0183-035996675-180609 Michael Byford Bedford
$500 0151-052183809-186809 Robby Schultz Indianapolis
$500 0222-015651585-186209 Bonnie Powers Greensburg
$500 0223-062205443-185309 Arthur Hayes Fishers
$500 0236-005031424-184909 Richard Lucas Seymour
$500 0200-000913409-186309 Jonathan Omage Indianapolis
$500 0171-061051137-184009 Tania Lucas Seymour
$500 0192-002674688-185009 Sabrina Forrer Warren

Cash Frenzy 2nd Chance Promotion WINNERS

Prize Winning Code Name City
$100,000 L9M62Q Carol Hutson Fort Wayne, IN
$500 LHLQHK* Joyce Boyd Indianapolis, IN
$500 7XWN6Y Sherri James Portage, IN
$500 HKS26Y David Radford Indianapolis, IN
$500 STGD3S Odell Burnett Jr South Bend, IN
$500 92SC6L Tresa Chaffin Elwood, IN
$500 ZWZTF2 Judith Grabill Osceola, IN
$500 NR37CQ Patrick Davis Indianapolis, IN
$500 2Y39J9 George Hayes Columbus, IN
$500 7SWTL6* Cheryl Deviese Indianapolis, IN
$500 M3TSQY* Geoff Witt Hartford City, IN
$500 937HJR Dennis Washington Kokomo, IN
$500 NLXMZK Maureen Woodcox Butler, IN
$500 TWXNSP* Kenneth Winkler Indianapolis, IN
$500 FMVL4V Tamise Graves Indianapolis, IN
$500 FHZ2GP Frederick Krahn Portage, IN
$500 H55TGH* Valencia Tibbs Indianapolis, IN
$500 H9VVG6 Nilanthi Abeygunawardanana Louisville, KY
$500 WN9GLY** #### ####
$500 W6KQTG Ruth Walker New Albany, IN
$500 YNT3MT**
#### ####
$500 F7M742 Jean Gill Mishawaka, IN
$500 9TXLLP Bradley Elaman Francisco, IN
$500 KZSLTJ** #### ####
$500 2Z7YWM** #### ####
$500 72PDHG* Kimberly Cooper Mitchell, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
$50,000 LGRJ5J Michele Gong Osceola
$500 GSVXLC Michael Kane Westville
$500 W5KHQG Anita Plummer Albion
$500 ZKG6Y2 Robert Brewer Indianapolis
$500 RTQ5CF Derrick Lambright Topeka
$500 VM936C Tonia True Sunman
$500 Q96Z22* Deborah Schlechtweg Rushville
$500 QH5H7Z Michael Dayton Washington
$500 FXMTVH John Stephan Fort Wayne
$500 JT69LC Sherri James Portage
$500 C49KTY Kim Parker Crown Point
$500 LGDVWD Ashley Spoonamore Greenwood
$500 T3C5WQ Cindy Walter Fort Wayne
$500 J7LRKY Rita Sgro Borwnsburg
$500 MZ6KKR Jeff Nowak Avon
$500 7JWP2Z Betty Burd Avon
$500 LHXG7Z Charles Cummins Michigan City
$500 5LPQV5 Esther Ligget Marshall
$500 7M4JJT James Purcell Connersville
$500 QL7DWC* Edward Davis Centerville
$500 N9PDYN Mary Thomas Jeffersonville
$500 F7SQTR Dennis Snyder Fort Wayne
$500 F4CSS7 Sheri Schenkel Garrett
$500 GJ2RX4 Grady Fattore Chicago
$500 F7JXMD Kenneth Hughes Brownsburg
$500 423TFS Stanley Chase Fort Wayne
Prize Winning Code Name City
$25,000 PDZSVC Deanne Spencer Logansport
$500 Z5NZJY Joshua Barcus Francesville
$500 QXD2MJ Darrell Bluitt Indianapolis
$500 Y5X42G Richard Cole Indianapolis
$500 FM5Z4M* Richard House Bluffton
$500 FJ7WTZ William Craighead Fort Wayne
$500 KHYHYN Douglas Crockett Indianapolis
$500 F5S9T5 David DeRosa South Bend
$500 W5PXNV Kenneth Earl Noblesville
$500 6LM2H9 Dianne Henderson Seymour
$500 6SPLQZ James Hoffa Noblesville
$500 NJJ44D* Bobby Higgins Aurora
$500 4LKWWG Karen Keener Indianapolis
$500 4F92YW Philip Linz Jeffersonville
$500 95X2C6 Fred Meade Indianapolis
$500 GZN7SD Hung Nguyen Columbus
$500 SM9GF2 Howard Oliver Hebron
$500 QXZ5KH Sherri Pauszek South Bend
$500 TTDSP2 Brian Rizzi Richmond
$500 ZVSLMQ Leroy Rater Medaryville
$500 CSW75V Sara Redenbaugh Crawfordsville
$500 7M9YQM* Bill Remeika Indianapolis
$500 7F5KQD Pedro Thompson Gary
$500 WKQ2MW* Juliana Gambino Dyer
$500 FJJPFC Ross Walters Avon
$500 PDNLR4 Rick Wilber Muncie

Powerball Power Cruise Winners

Prize Winning Code Name City
Suite 0727-062340609-122309 Rick Dubbs Indianapolis, IN
Balcony Room 0723-060808458-125409 Rita Lavengood Kokomo, IN
Ocean View Room 0710-023057931-122909 Allenda Anderson Sellersburg, IN
Ocean View Room 0726-029435906-125009 Ronald Greene Indianapolis, IN
Interior Room 0721-062796034-122309 Robert Wanicki Franklin, IN
Interior Room 0723-042499337-120309 Ron Tefteller Tierre Verde, FL
Prize Winning Code Name City
Balcony Room 0698-046092800-122809* Luther Fleenor Scottsburg, IN
Ocean View Room 0745-059461129-123809 Katherine Foreman Decatur, IN
Ocean View Room 0717-013945347-124209 Debra Dyer Franklin, IN
Ocean View Room 0728-014002432-123409 Desiree Shanks Evansville, IN
Ocean View Room 0717-003057169-122009 Lester McKinney Indianapolis, IN
Ocean View Room 0723-014453002-124409 David Patton Bruceville, IN
Ocean View Room 0728-028952833-127909* Todd Clinton Kouts, IN
Ocean View Room 0706-052397312-129409 Tiffany Simmons Indianapolis, IN
Ocean View Room 0738-006550539-127309 Jeffrey Ware Anderson, IN
Interior Room 0731-031017993-127109 Karen Hynes Indianapolis, IN
Interior Room 0717-063576832-120509 Angela Bush Portage, IN
Interior Room 0738-058190856-125309 Jason Wallace Butler, IN
Interior Room 0709-006689289-120109 Sean Richman Waynetown, IN
Interior Room 0722-063962880-121609 Gary Phillips Muncie, IN
Interior Room 0710-037743363-126609 Cheryl Knizner Walkerton, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
Ocean View Room 0702-057257482-126209 Jonathon Cleary Indianapolis, IN
Ocean View Room 0717-013312008-122309 Christina Mann Elkhart, IN
Ocean View Room 0714-028544779-127409 Jason McCoy Indianapolis, IN
Ocean View Room 0728-049248522-120909 Rex McCoy Muncie, IN
Interior Room 0713-023123465-123109 Gregory Cook Westfield, IN
Interior Room 0724-019693587-124409 Craig Kirby Wabash, IN
Interior Room 0721-045921282-127609 Scott Jones Carmel, IN
Interior Room 0707-008289536-129109* James Needham Anderson, IN
Interior Room 0717-003246610-122009 Christopher Bloom Madison, IN
Interior Room 0722-042218760-127009 Tina Lane Indianapolis, IN
Prize Winning Code Name City
Ocean View Room 0703-025049089-124409 Beth Middleton Middletown, IN
Ocean View Room 0713-017584392-128309 Donny Cook Pittsboro, IN
Ocean View Room 0707-018366209-122509 William Dice Hartford City, IN
Ocean View Room 0709-023525641-120909 Lisa Rogers Indianapolis, IN
Interior Room 0701-006060553-128409* Jean Lee Sellersburg, IN
Interior Room 0710-041895179-129709 Teresa Whipple Angola, IN
Interior Room 0707-040452611-126409 Glenn Gross Oolitic, IN

*Alternate

**Prize unclaimed. All Alternates exhausted.

Must be 18 or Older to Play. Please Play Responsibly.

© Copyright 2019 Hoosier Lottery  | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | Site Map | BrowseAloud

Hoosier Lottery Customer Service: 1-800-955-6886

Problem Gambling? Call 1-800-994-8448 or learn more here.